Rue des champs - 62480 Le Portel
|
09.62.38.10.10.
STADE PORTELOIS

matches aller

Etaples AS10Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois01Marles COS
Saint Omer US21Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois20Grand Fort
Coquelles SC01Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois21Hazebrouck SC
Téteghem US11Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois24Grande Synthe O
Stade Portelois 31Montreuil US
Malo FCD30Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois00Billy Montigny CARAB

Matches retour

Stade Portelois30Etaples AS
Marles COS02Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois//Saint Omer US
Grand Fort10Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois12Coquelles SC
Hazebrouck//Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois//Teteghem Us
Grande Synthe O//Stade Portelois
Montreuil US//Stade Portelois
Stade Portelois//Malo FCD
Billy Montigny CARAB//Stade Portelois
  PtsJoGNP
1Hazebrouck SC34161042
2Saint Omer US31161015
3Grande Synthe O2816916
4Téteghem US2714833
5Malo FCD2515825
6Grand Fort 2416664
7Montreuil US2415735
8Coquelles SC2315726
9Stade Portelois2015627
10Billy Montigny CARAB1714536
11Montreuil Us7162211
12longuenesse Js-1222110
ENCADREMENT
. Fabien Paris

Classement des buteurs


Martin CAULIER  3
Aurélien DUMONT  2
Théo FALEMPIN 2
Kévin LEFEVRE  2
Yoan SAINTRIMAT  2
Moise PETIT 1
Steeven BEAUMONT 1



 

U17 Régional 2 - poule a

  • Steeven Beaumont
  • Lucas Blond
  • Théo Bourgain
  • Kelvin Coittet
  • Martin Caulier
  • Léo Debas
  • Aurélien Dumont
  • Mathieu Duval
  • Théo Falempin
  • Théo Gournay
  • Matheo Hentz
  • Nathan Lefevre
  • Kevin Lefevre
  • Yvemil Marsot
  • Lorenzo Morel
  • Moise Petit
  • Maxime Pourre
  • Yoan Sainrimat
  • Gauthier Siabas
  • Hugo Stevenart
  • Enzo Viau
Steeven Beaumont
Photo
Né(e) le 06/04/2001
Poste : Attaquant
Buts : 1
Cartons jaunes :
Cartons rouges :
 
 
terrain officiel
Stade André Lefebvre 1 (herbe)
Boulevard du fort de couppes
62480 - Le Portel
 
ENTRAINEMENT
. Lundi 17h30/18h45
. Mercredi 16h45/18h30
. Vendredi 18h45/20h30